emlakjet

1+1 near Asmalımescit nightlife district

Asmalımescit, Beyoğlu, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺38.182
Size
55 m²
Listing details
District Beyoğlu
Neighborhood Asmalımescit
Total price ₺2.100.000
Area 55.00 m²
Price per m² ₺38.182
Source emlakjet
Listed 10 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Beyoğlu district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺38.182/m²
District median
₺36.966/m²
3.3% above district median
₺38.182
per m²
₺2.100.000
total asking price
3.3% above district median
Size 55 m²
District Beyoğlu
Neighborhood Asmalımescit
Source emlakjet
District median ₺36.966/m²
Listings in district 18
See Beyoğlu on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map