sahibinden

3+1 apartment in Zeytinburnu Merkez

Zeytinburnu Merkez, Zeytinburnu, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺19.898
Size
98 m²
Listing details
District Zeytinburnu
Neighborhood Zeytinburnu Merkez
Total price ₺1.950.000
Area 98.00 m²
Price per m² ₺19.898
Source sahibinden
Listed 17 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Zeytinburnu district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺19.898/m²
District median
₺20.256/m²
1.8% below district median
₺19.898
per m²
₺1.950.000
total asking price
1.8% below district median
Size 98 m²
District Zeytinburnu
Neighborhood Zeytinburnu Merkez
Source sahibinden
District median ₺20.256/m²
Listings in district 13
See Zeytinburnu on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map