/
#145
sahibinden
1+1 studio in Gökalp, Zeytinburnu
Gökalp, Zeytinburnu, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺20.417
Size
48 m²
Listing details
District
Zeytinburnu
Neighborhood
Gökalp
Total price
₺980.000
Area
48.00 m²
Price per m²
₺20.417
Source
sahibinden
Listed
19 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Zeytinburnu district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺20.417/m²
District median
₺20.256/m²
0.8% above district median