/
#159
sahibinden
2+1 in Yeşilkent near park
Yeşilkent, Bağcılar, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺17.692
Size
65 m²
Listing details
District
Bağcılar
Neighborhood
Yeşilkent
Total price
₺1.150.000
Area
65.00 m²
Price per m²
₺17.692
Source
sahibinden
Listed
12 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Bağcılar district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺17.692/m²
District median
₺18.590/m²
4.8% below district median