emlakjet

3+1 in Kayabaşı near IKEA

Kayabaşı, Başakşehir, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺21.484
Size
128 m²
Listing details
District Başakşehir
Neighborhood Kayabaşı
Total price ₺2.750.000
Area 128.00 m²
Price per m² ₺21.484
Source emlakjet
Listed 15 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Başakşehir district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺21.484/m²
District median
₺21.875/m²
1.8% below district median
₺21.484
per m²
₺2.750.000
total asking price
1.8% below district median
Size 128 m²
District Başakşehir
Neighborhood Kayabaşı
Source emlakjet
District median ₺21.875/m²
Listings in district 18
See Başakşehir on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map