/
#185
sahibinden
2+1 in Gökçealışehir near university
Gökçealışehir, Esenyurt, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺16.410
Size
78 m²
Listing details
District
Esenyurt
Neighborhood
Gökçealışehir
Total price
₺1.280.000
Area
78.00 m²
Price per m²
₺16.410
Source
sahibinden
Listed
12 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Esenyurt district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺16.410/m²
District median
₺16.706/m²
1.8% below district median