emlakjet

2+1 renovated in Esenyurt Merkez

Esenyurt Merkez, Esenyurt, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺17.143
Size
98 m²
Listing details
District Esenyurt
Neighborhood Esenyurt Merkez
Total price ₺1.680.000
Area 98.00 m²
Price per m² ₺17.143
Source emlakjet
Listed 19 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Esenyurt district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺17.143/m²
District median
₺16.706/m²
2.6% above district median
₺17.143
per m²
₺1.680.000
total asking price
2.6% above district median
Size 98 m²
District Esenyurt
Neighborhood Esenyurt Merkez
Source emlakjet
District median ₺16.706/m²
Listings in district 13
See Esenyurt on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map