emlakjet

2+1 renovated in Eyüp Merkez

Eyüp Merkez, Eyüp, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺31.176
Size
85 m²
Listing details
District Eyüp
Neighborhood Eyüp Merkez
Total price ₺2.650.000
Area 85.00 m²
Price per m² ₺31.176
Source emlakjet
Listed 19 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Eyüp district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺31.176/m²
District median
₺31.667/m²
1.6% below district median
₺31.176
per m²
₺2.650.000
total asking price
1.6% below district median
Size 85 m²
District Eyüp
Neighborhood Eyüp Merkez
Source emlakjet
District median ₺31.667/m²
Listings in district 13
See Eyüp on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map