sahibinden

1+0 apartment near Maslak metro

Maslak, Sarıyer, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺53.472
Size
72 m²
Listing details
District Sarıyer
Neighborhood Maslak
Total price ₺3.850.000
Area 72.00 m²
Price per m² ₺53.472
Source sahibinden
Listed 5 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Sarıyer district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺53.472/m²
District median
₺52.105/m²
2.6% above district median
₺53.472
per m²
₺3.850.000
total asking price
2.6% above district median
Size 72 m²
District Sarıyer
Neighborhood Maslak
Source sahibinden
District median ₺52.105/m²
Listings in district 18
See Sarıyer on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map