sahibinden

1+0 apartment near Beylikdüzü metro

Beylikdüzü Merkez, Beylikdüzü, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺22.069
Size
58 m²
Listing details
District Beylikdüzü
Neighborhood Beylikdüzü Merkez
Total price ₺1.280.000
Area 58.00 m²
Price per m² ₺22.069
Source sahibinden
Listed 7 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Beylikdüzü district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺22.069/m²
District median
₺22.849/m²
3.4% below district median
₺22.069
per m²
₺1.280.000
total asking price
3.4% below district median
Size 58 m²
District Beylikdüzü
Neighborhood Beylikdüzü Merkez
Source sahibinden
District median ₺22.849/m²
Listings in district 18
See Beylikdüzü on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map