emlakjet

2+1 in Cumhuriyet near TEM exit

Cumhuriyet, Beylikdüzü, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺22.947
Size
95 m²
Listing details
District Beylikdüzü
Neighborhood Cumhuriyet
Total price ₺2.180.000
Area 95.00 m²
Price per m² ₺22.947
Source emlakjet
Listed 13 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Beylikdüzü district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺22.947/m²
District median
₺22.849/m²
0.4% above district median
₺22.947
per m²
₺2.180.000
total asking price
0.4% above district median
Size 95 m²
District Beylikdüzü
Neighborhood Cumhuriyet
Source emlakjet
District median ₺22.849/m²
Listings in district 18
See Beylikdüzü on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map