emlakjet

3+1 in Beylikdüzü near bus terminal

Beylikdüzü Merkez, Beylikdüzü, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺21.377
Size
138 m²
Listing details
District Beylikdüzü
Neighborhood Beylikdüzü Merkez
Total price ₺2.950.000
Area 138.00 m²
Price per m² ₺21.377
Source emlakjet
Listed 8 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Beylikdüzü district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺21.377/m²
District median
₺22.849/m²
6.4% below district median
₺21.377
per m²
₺2.950.000
total asking price
6.4% below district median
Size 138 m²
District Beylikdüzü
Neighborhood Beylikdüzü Merkez
Source emlakjet
District median ₺22.849/m²
Listings in district 18
See Beylikdüzü on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map