/
#31
sahibinden
2+1 renovated in Bomonti, Şişli
Bomonti, Şişli, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺41.912
Size
68 m²
Listing details
District
Şişli
Neighborhood
Bomonti
Total price
₺2.850.000
Area
68.00 m²
Price per m²
₺41.912
Source
sahibinden
Listed
17 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Şişli district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺41.912/m²
District median
₺43.028/m²
2.6% below district median