sahibinden

3-room apartment in Sultanahmet, Fatih

Sultanahmet, Fatih, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺28.000
Size
70 m²
Rooms
3
Listing details
District Fatih
Neighborhood Sultanahmet
Total price ₺1.960.000
Area 70.00 m²
Price per m² ₺28.000
Rooms 3
Source sahibinden
Listed 8 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Fatih district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺28.000/m²
District median
₺22.597/m²
23.9% above district median
₺28.000
per m²
₺1.960.000
total asking price
23.9% above district median
Size 70 m²
Rooms 3
District Fatih
Neighborhood Sultanahmet
Source sahibinden
District median ₺22.597/m²
Listings in district 18
See Fatih on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map