sahibinden

2-room apartment in Kayabaşı, Başakşehir

Kayabaşı, Başakşehir, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺30.000
Size
80 m²
Rooms
2
Listing details
District Başakşehir
Neighborhood Kayabaşı
Total price ₺2.400.000
Area 80.00 m²
Price per m² ₺30.000
Rooms 2
Source sahibinden
Listed 13 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Başakşehir district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺30.000/m²
District median
₺21.875/m²
37.1% above district median
₺30.000
per m²
₺2.400.000
total asking price
37.1% above district median
Size 80 m²
Rooms 2
District Başakşehir
Neighborhood Kayabaşı
Source sahibinden
District median ₺21.875/m²
Listings in district 18
See Başakşehir on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map