sahibinden

2-room apartment in Gürpınar, Beylikdüzü

Gürpınar, Beylikdüzü, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺25.500
Size
80 m²
Rooms
2
Listing details
District Beylikdüzü
Neighborhood Gürpınar
Total price ₺2.040.000
Area 80.00 m²
Price per m² ₺25.500
Rooms 2
Source sahibinden
Listed 13 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Beylikdüzü district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺25.500/m²
District median
₺22.849/m²
11.6% above district median
₺25.500
per m²
₺2.040.000
total asking price
11.6% above district median
Size 80 m²
Rooms 2
District Beylikdüzü
Neighborhood Gürpınar
Source sahibinden
District median ₺22.849/m²
Listings in district 18
See Beylikdüzü on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map