18 listings in Kadıköy
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺48.000/m²
₺3.9M total
3-room apartment in Caferağa, Kadıköy
82 m² 3 rooms Caferağa
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺49.133/m²
₺4.4M total
2-room apartment in Moda, Kadıköy
90 m² 2 rooms Moda
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺56.250/m²
₺5.2M total
4-room apartment in Fenerbahçe, Kadıköy
92 m² 4 rooms Fenerbahçe
emlakjet Kadıköy
₺56.000/m²
₺4.7M total
3-room apartment in Göztepe, Kadıköy
84 m² 3 rooms Göztepe
emlakjet Kadıköy
₺55.926/m²
₺5.3M total
2-room apartment in Caddebostan, Kadıköy
95 m² 2 rooms Caddebostan
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺42.857/m²
₺4.2M total
3+1 with terrace in Caddebostan
98 m² Caddebostan
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺42.000/m²
₺1.7M total
1+0 apartment near Bostancı ferry
40 m² Bostancı
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺37.903/m²
₺2.4M total
2+1 apartment in Erenköy, Kadıköy
62 m² Erenköy
emlakjet Kadıköy
₺43.636/m²
₺4.8M total
3+1 luxury apartment in Moda, Kadıköy
110 m² Moda
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺35.795/m²
₺3.1M total
3+1 apartment in Caferağa, Kadıköy
88 m² Caferağa
emlakjet Kadıköy
₺44.643/m²
₺7.5M total
4+1 penthouse in Fenerbahçe
168 m² Fenerbahçe
emlakjet Kadıköy
₺40.385/m²
₺2.1M total
1+1 apartment in Göztepe near FSM
52 m² Göztepe
emlakjet Kadıköy
₺41.304/m²
₺3.8M total
3+1 apartment in Caddebostan with park view
92 m² Caddebostan
emlakjet Kadıköy
₺38.667/m²
₺2.9M total
2+1 apartment near Kadıköy metro
75 m² Kadıköy Merkez
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺40.139/m²
₺2.9M total
2+1 in Moda, Kadıköy with sea view
72 m² Moda
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺46.897/m²
₺6.8M total
4+1 family home in Fenerbahçe, Kadıköy
145 m² Fenerbahçe
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺40.625/m²
₺1.9M total
1+1 studio near Kadıköy square
48 m² Kadıköy Merkez
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺38.971/m²
₺2.6M total
2+1 renovated apartment in Göztepe
68 m² Göztepe