emlakjet

3+1 in Vefa with historic character

Vefa, Fatih, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺22.051
Size
78 m²
Listing details
District Fatih
Neighborhood Vefa
Total price ₺1.720.000
Area 78.00 m²
Price per m² ₺22.051
Source emlakjet
Listed 3 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Fatih district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺22.051/m²
District median
₺22.597/m²
2.4% below district median
₺22.051
per m²
₺1.720.000
total asking price
2.4% below district median
Size 78 m²
District Fatih
Neighborhood Vefa
Source emlakjet
District median ₺22.597/m²
Listings in district 18
See Fatih on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map