/
#95
sahibinden
3+1 in Vefa near historical peninsula
Vefa, Fatih, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺22.000
Size
75 m²
Listing details
District
Fatih
Neighborhood
Vefa
Total price
₺1.650.000
Area
75.00 m²
Price per m²
₺22.000
Source
sahibinden
Listed
9 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Fatih district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺22.000/m²
District median
₺22.597/m²
2.6% below district median