/
#109
sahibinden
3+1 in Ataköy near marina
Ataköy, Bakırköy, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺35.652
Size
115 m²
Listing details
District
Bakırköy
Neighborhood
Ataköy
Total price
₺4.100.000
Area
115.00 m²
Price per m²
₺35.652
Source
sahibinden
Listed
12 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Bakırköy district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺35.652/m²
District median
₺37.574/m²
5.1% below district median