18 listings in Bakırköy
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺36.864/m²
₺4.3M total
3+1 in Zeytinlik near coastline
118 m² Zeytinlik
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺37.821/m²
₺3.0M total
2+1 in Yeşilköy near sea promenade
78 m² Yeşilköy
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺36.364/m²
₺4.8M total
3+1 luxury in Ataköy with sea view
132 m² Ataköy
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺37.500/m²
₺3.3M total
2+1 near Yeşilköy beach promenade
88 m² Yeşilköy
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺41.143/m²
₺7.2M total
4+1 penthouse in Bakırköy center
175 m² Bakırköy Merkez
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺38.182/m²
₺2.1M total
1+1 near Florya station
55 m² Florya
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺35.185/m²
₺3.8M total
3+1 apartment in Ataköy, Bakırköy
108 m² Ataköy
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺36.538/m²
₺2.9M total
2+1 in Yeşilköy near airport
78 m² Yeşilköy
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺37.500/m²
₺1.9M total
1+1 studio in Bakırköy center
52 m² Bakırköy Merkez
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺38.732/m²
₺5.5M total
4+1 family home in Zeytinlik, Bakırköy
142 m² Zeytinlik
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺37.647/m²
₺3.2M total
2+1 renovated in Florya, Bakırköy
85 m² Florya
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺35.652/m²
₺4.1M total
3+1 in Ataköy near marina
115 m² Ataköy
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺37.500/m²
₺1.6M total
1+0 apartment near Bakırköy metrobus
44 m² Bakırköy Merkez
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺42.824/m²
₺3.6M total
4-room apartment in Yeşilköy, Bakırköy
85 m² 4 rooms Yeşilköy
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺43.000/m²
₺3.2M total
2-room apartment in Bakırköy Center, Bakırköy
75 m² 2 rooms Bakırköy
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺51.000/m²
₺4.1M total
3-room apartment in Zeytinlik, Bakırköy
80 m² 3 rooms Zeytinlik
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺50.818/m²
₺4.5M total
4-room apartment in Ataköy, Bakırköy
88 m² 4 rooms Ataköy
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺35.000/m²
₺2.8M total
3-room apartment in Ataköy, Bakırköy
80 m² 3 rooms Ataköy