emlakjet

2+1 in Galata near metro station

Galata, Beyoğlu, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺37.805
Size
82 m²
Listing details
District Beyoğlu
Neighborhood Galata
Total price ₺3.100.000
Area 82.00 m²
Price per m² ₺37.805
Source emlakjet
Listed 13 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Beyoğlu district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺37.805/m²
District median
₺36.966/m²
2.3% above district median
₺37.805
per m²
₺3.100.000
total asking price
2.3% above district median
Size 82 m²
District Beyoğlu
Neighborhood Galata
Source emlakjet
District median ₺36.966/m²
Listings in district 18
See Beyoğlu on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map