emlakjet

2+1 renovated in Bağcılar Merkez

Bağcılar Merkez, Bağcılar, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺18.590
Size
78 m²
Listing details
District Bağcılar
Neighborhood Bağcılar Merkez
Total price ₺1.450.000
Area 78.00 m²
Price per m² ₺18.590
Source emlakjet
Listed 19 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Bağcılar district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺18.590/m²
District median
₺18.590/m²
0.0% below district median
₺18.590
per m²
₺1.450.000
total asking price
0.0% below district median
Size 78 m²
District Bağcılar
Neighborhood Bağcılar Merkez
Source emlakjet
District median ₺18.590/m²
Listings in district 13
See Bağcılar on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map