/
#175
sahibinden
2+1 in Şahintepe near mall
Şahintepe, Başakşehir, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺21.875
Size
80 m²
Listing details
District
Başakşehir
Neighborhood
Şahintepe
Total price
₺1.750.000
Area
80.00 m²
Price per m²
₺21.875
Source
sahibinden
Listed
17 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Başakşehir district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺21.875/m²
District median
₺21.875/m²
0.0% below district median