sahibinden

3-room apartment in Başakşehir Center, Başakşehir

Başakşehir Merkez, Başakşehir, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺22.000
Size
90 m²
Rooms
3
Listing details
District Başakşehir
Neighborhood Başakşehir Merkez
Total price ₺1.980.000
Area 90.00 m²
Price per m² ₺22.000
Rooms 3
Source sahibinden
Listed 9 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Başakşehir district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺22.000/m²
District median
₺21.875/m²
0.6% above district median
₺22.000
per m²
₺1.980.000
total asking price
0.6% above district median
Size 90 m²
Rooms 3
District Başakşehir
Neighborhood Başakşehir Merkez
Source sahibinden
District median ₺21.875/m²
Listings in district 18
See Başakşehir on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map