/
#209
sahibinden
2+1 in Bebek, Sarıyer near Bosphorus
Bebek, Sarıyer, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺49.153
Size
118 m²
Listing details
District
Sarıyer
Neighborhood
Bebek
Total price
₺5.800.000
Area
118.00 m²
Price per m²
₺49.153
Source
sahibinden
Listed
14 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Sarıyer district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺49.153/m²
District median
₺52.105/m²
5.7% below district median