/
#213
sahibinden
3+1 in Emirgân near Bosphorus shore
Emirgân, Sarıyer, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺49.697
Size
165 m²
Listing details
District
Sarıyer
Neighborhood
Emirgân
Total price
₺8.200.000
Area
165.00 m²
Price per m²
₺49.697
Source
sahibinden
Listed
17 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Sarıyer district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺49.697/m²
District median
₺52.105/m²
4.6% below district median