emlakjet

3+1 in Bahçeköy near Belgrade Forest

Bahçeköy, Sarıyer, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺52.381
Size
210 m²
Listing details
District Sarıyer
Neighborhood Bahçeköy
Total price ₺11.000.000
Area 210.00 m²
Price per m² ₺52.381
Source emlakjet
Listed 12 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Sarıyer district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺52.381/m²
District median
₺52.105/m²
0.5% above district median
₺52.381
per m²
₺11.000.000
total asking price
0.5% above district median
Size 210 m²
District Sarıyer
Neighborhood Bahçeköy
Source emlakjet
District median ₺52.105/m²
Listings in district 18
See Sarıyer on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map