emlakjet

3-room apartment in Vefa, Fatih

Vefa, Fatih, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺32.919
Size
74 m²
Rooms
3
Listing details
District Fatih
Neighborhood Vefa
Total price ₺2.436.000
Area 74.00 m²
Price per m² ₺32.919
Rooms 3
Source emlakjet
Listed 20 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Fatih district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺32.919/m²
District median
₺22.597/m²
45.7% above district median
₺32.919
per m²
₺2.436.000
total asking price
45.7% above district median
Size 74 m²
Rooms 3
District Fatih
Neighborhood Vefa
Source emlakjet
District median ₺22.597/m²
Listings in district 18
See Fatih on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map