sahibinden

4-room apartment in Acıbadem, Üsküdar

Acıbadem, Üsküdar, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺48.000
Size
84 m²
Rooms
4
Listing details
District Üsküdar
Neighborhood Acıbadem
Total price ₺4.032.000
Area 84.00 m²
Price per m² ₺48.000
Rooms 4
Source sahibinden
Listed 17 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Üsküdar district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺48.000/m²
District median
₺38.170/m²
25.8% above district median
₺48.000
per m²
₺4.032.000
total asking price
25.8% above district median
Size 84 m²
Rooms 4
District Üsküdar
Neighborhood Acıbadem
Source sahibinden
District median ₺38.170/m²
Listings in district 18
See Üsküdar on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map