18 listings in Üsküdar
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺36.667/m²
₺3.9M total
3+1 in Çengelköy near Çengelköy Yacht Club
105 m² Çengelköy
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺38.182/m²
₺1.7M total
1+0 apartment in Çengelköy
44 m² Çengelköy
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺35.593/m²
₺4.2M total
3+1 luxury in Altunizade near FSM bridge
118 m² Altunizade
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺38.636/m²
₺3.4M total
2+1 in Kuzguncuk with Bosphorus views
88 m² Kuzguncuk
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺39.394/m²
₺7.8M total
4+1 villa in Beylerbeyi palace district
198 m² Beylerbeyi
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺38.793/m²
₺2.3M total
1+1 near Acıbadem metro station
58 m² Acıbadem
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺35.102/m²
₺3.5M total
3+1 apartment in Çengelköy, Üsküdar
98 m² Çengelköy
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺37.222/m²
₺2.7M total
2+1 in Kuzguncuk, Üsküdar
72 m² Kuzguncuk
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺40.625/m²
₺1.9M total
1+1 studio near Üsküdar ferry terminal
48 m² Üsküdar Merkez
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺38.158/m²
₺5.8M total
4+1 family home in Acıbadem, Üsküdar
152 m² Acıbadem
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺37.805/m²
₺3.1M total
2+1 in Altunizade near Bosphorus
82 m² Altunizade
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺36.522/m²
₺4.2M total
3+1 in Beylerbeyi near palace
115 m² Beylerbeyi
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺38.000/m²
₺2.9M total
2+1 in Kuleli near Bosphorus
75 m² Kuleli
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺46.000/m²
₺3.3M total
2-room apartment in Kuzguncuk, Üsküdar
72 m² 2 rooms Kuzguncuk
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺48.000/m²
₺4.0M total
4-room apartment in Acıbadem, Üsküdar
84 m² 4 rooms Acıbadem
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺48.000/m²
₺4.2M total
3-room apartment in Altunizade, Üsküdar
88 m² 3 rooms Altunizade
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺39.600/m²
₺3.0M total
2-room apartment in Beylerbeyi, Üsküdar
75 m² 2 rooms Beylerbeyi
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺36.000/m²
₺2.9M total
3-room apartment in Çengelköy, Üsküdar
80 m² 3 rooms Çengelköy