emlakjet

4+1 penthouse in Bakırköy center

Bakırköy Merkez, Bakırköy, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺41.143
Size
175 m²
Listing details
District Bakırköy
Neighborhood Bakırköy Merkez
Total price ₺7.200.000
Area 175.00 m²
Price per m² ₺41.143
Source emlakjet
Listed 21 May 2026
Data updated 23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Bakırköy district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺41.143/m²
District median
₺37.574/m²
9.5% above district median
₺41.143
per m²
₺7.200.000
total asking price
9.5% above district median
Size 175 m²
District Bakırköy
Neighborhood Bakırköy Merkez
Source emlakjet
District median ₺37.574/m²
Listings in district 18
See Bakırköy on the map
Explore the choropleth district price map
View map