/
#118
sahibinden
2+1 in Kuzguncuk, Üsküdar
Kuzguncuk, Üsküdar, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺37.222
Size
72 m²
Listing details
District
Üsküdar
Neighborhood
Kuzguncuk
Total price
₺2.680.000
Area
72.00 m²
Price per m²
₺37.222
Source
sahibinden
Listed
13 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Üsküdar district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺37.222/m²
District median
₺38.170/m²
2.5% below district median