/
#121
sahibinden
2+1 in Altunizade near Bosphorus
Altunizade, Üsküdar, Istanbul
Price per m²
₺37.805
Size
82 m²
Listing details
District
Üsküdar
Neighborhood
Altunizade
Total price
₺3.100.000
Area
82.00 m²
Price per m²
₺37.805
Source
sahibinden
Listed
15 May 2026
Data updated
23 May 2026
How does this compare?
vs. Üsküdar district median ₺/m²
This listing
₺37.805/m²
District median
₺38.170/m²
1.0% below district median