233 listings
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺46.897/m²
₺6.8M total
4+1 family home in Fenerbahçe, Kadıköy
145 m² Fenerbahçe
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺40.139/m²
₺2.9M total
2+1 in Moda, Kadıköy with sea view
72 m² Moda
sahibinden Kadıköy
₺35.795/m²
₺3.1M total
3+1 apartment in Caferağa, Kadıköy
88 m² Caferağa
emlakjet Kadıköy
₺40.385/m²
₺2.1M total
1+1 apartment in Göztepe near FSM
52 m² Göztepe
sahibinden Beşiktaş
₺36.000/m²
₺2.3M total
2+1 apartment in Etiler, Beşiktaş
65 m² Etiler
sahibinden Beşiktaş
₺63.406/m²
₺8.8M total
4+1 penthouse in Bebek, Beşiktaş
138 m² Bebek
sahibinden Beşiktaş
₺41.250/m²
₺2.0M total
1+1 studio in Ortaköy, Beşiktaş
48 m² Ortaköy
sahibinden Beşiktaş
₺53.333/m²
₺5.6M total
3+1 family apartment in Arnavutköy, Beşiktaş
105 m² Arnavutköy
sahibinden Beşiktaş
₺39.744/m²
₺3.1M total
2+1 renovated apartment in Beşiktaş center
78 m² Beşiktaş Merkez
sahibinden Beşiktaş
₺66.197/m²
₺9.4M total
3+1 with Bosphorus view in Bebek
142 m² Bebek
sahibinden Beşiktaş
₺41.667/m²
₺1.8M total
1+0 apartment in Levent near metro
42 m² Levent
emlakjet Beşiktaş
₺42.857/m²
₺4.2M total
3+1 modern apartment in Etiler, Beşiktaş
98 m² Etiler
emlakjet Beşiktaş
₺40.000/m²
₺2.8M total
2+1 apartment in Ortaköy, Beşiktaş
70 m² Ortaköy
emlakjet Beşiktaş
₺83.158/m²
₺15.8M total
4+1 villa in Bebek, Beşiktaş
190 m² Bebek
emlakjet Beşiktaş
₺45.536/m²
₺5.1M total
3+1 apartment in Levent near business district
112 m² Levent
sahibinden Beşiktaş
₺33.967/m²
₺3.1M total
3+1 luxury apartment in Levent, Beşiktaş
92 m² Levent
emlakjet Beşiktaş
₺40.588/m²
₺3.5M total
2+1 apartment in Arnavutköy, Beşiktaş
85 m² Arnavutköy