233 listings
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺37.500/m²
₺3.3M total
2+1 near Yeşilköy beach promenade
88 m² Yeşilköy
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺36.364/m²
₺4.8M total
3+1 luxury in Ataköy with sea view
132 m² Ataköy
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺37.821/m²
₺3.0M total
2+1 in Yeşilköy near sea promenade
78 m² Yeşilköy
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺37.500/m²
₺1.6M total
1+0 apartment near Bakırköy metrobus
44 m² Bakırköy Merkez
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺35.652/m²
₺4.1M total
3+1 in Ataköy near marina
115 m² Ataköy
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺37.647/m²
₺3.2M total
2+1 renovated in Florya, Bakırköy
85 m² Florya
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺38.732/m²
₺5.5M total
4+1 family home in Zeytinlik, Bakırköy
142 m² Zeytinlik
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺37.500/m²
₺1.9M total
1+1 studio in Bakırköy center
52 m² Bakırköy Merkez
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺36.538/m²
₺2.9M total
2+1 in Yeşilköy near airport
78 m² Yeşilköy
sahibinden Bakırköy
₺35.185/m²
₺3.8M total
3+1 apartment in Ataköy, Bakırköy
108 m² Ataköy
emlakjet Fatih
₺22.051/m²
₺1.7M total
3+1 in Vefa with historic character
78 m² Vefa
emlakjet Fatih
₺23.000/m²
₺1.4M total
2+1 in Beyazıt near Grand Bazaar
60 m² Beyazıt
emlakjet Fatih
₺22.826/m²
₺1.1M total
1+1 in Laleli near wholesale market
46 m² Laleli
emlakjet Fatih
₺23.333/m²
₺1.7M total
3+1 in Aksaray near tram
72 m² Aksaray
emlakjet Fatih
₺23.718/m²
₺1.9M total
2+1 in Sultanahmet with Hagia Sophia view
78 m² Sultanahmet
sahibinden Fatih
₺21.528/m²
₺1.6M total
3+1 in Balat near Golden Horn
72 m² Balat
sahibinden Fatih
₺22.258/m²
₺1.4M total
2+1 in Karagümrük near stadium
62 m² Karagümrük
sahibinden Fatih
₺22.368/m²
₺850k total
1+0 apartment in Cerrahpaşa, Fatih
38 m² Cerrahpaşa
sahibinden Fatih
₺22.000/m²
₺1.6M total
3+1 in Vefa near historical peninsula
75 m² Vefa
sahibinden Fatih
₺21.552/m²
₺1.3M total
2+1 renovated in Beyazıt, Fatih
58 m² Beyazıt
sahibinden Fatih
₺21.778/m²
₺980k total
1+1 studio in Laleli near bazaar
45 m² Laleli
sahibinden Fatih
₺21.324/m²
₺1.4M total
2+1 in Aksaray near university
68 m² Aksaray
sahibinden Fatih
₺22.195/m²
₺1.8M total
3+1 apartment in Sultanahmet, Fatih
82 m² Sultanahmet
emlakjet Beylikdüzü
₺27.000/m²
₺2.2M total
2-room apartment in Gürpınar, Beylikdüzü
80 m² 2 rooms Gürpınar