233 listings
sahibinden Beyoğlu
₺36.290/m²
₺2.3M total
2+1 in Püçe with Taksim access
62 m² Püçe
sahibinden Beyoğlu
₺39.286/m²
₺1.6M total
1+0 apartment near Tünel, Beyoğlu
42 m² Galata
sahibinden Beyoğlu
₺36.709/m²
₺5.8M total
4+1 penthouse in Cihangir with Galata view
158 m² Cihangir
sahibinden Beyoğlu
₺36.224/m²
₺3.5M total
3+1 in Karaköy near waterfront
98 m² Karaköy
sahibinden Beyoğlu
₺36.029/m²
₺2.5M total
2+1 renovated in Asmalımescit, Beyoğlu
68 m² Asmalımescit
sahibinden Beyoğlu
₺38.542/m²
₺1.9M total
1+1 studio in Tarlabaşı, Beyoğlu
48 m² Tarlabaşı
sahibinden Beyoğlu
₺37.222/m²
₺2.7M total
2+1 in Galata near tower
72 m² Galata
sahibinden Beyoğlu
₺32.143/m²
₺3.1M total
3+1 apartment in Cihangir, Beyoğlu
98 m² Cihangir
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺36.667/m²
₺3.9M total
3+1 in Çengelköy near Çengelköy Yacht Club
105 m² Çengelköy
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺38.793/m²
₺2.3M total
1+1 near Acıbadem metro station
58 m² Acıbadem
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺39.394/m²
₺7.8M total
4+1 villa in Beylerbeyi palace district
198 m² Beylerbeyi
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺38.636/m²
₺3.4M total
2+1 in Kuzguncuk with Bosphorus views
88 m² Kuzguncuk
emlakjet Üsküdar
₺35.593/m²
₺4.2M total
3+1 luxury in Altunizade near FSM bridge
118 m² Altunizade
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺38.182/m²
₺1.7M total
1+0 apartment in Çengelköy
44 m² Çengelköy
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺38.000/m²
₺2.9M total
2+1 in Kuleli near Bosphorus
75 m² Kuleli
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺36.522/m²
₺4.2M total
3+1 in Beylerbeyi near palace
115 m² Beylerbeyi
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺37.805/m²
₺3.1M total
2+1 in Altunizade near Bosphorus
82 m² Altunizade
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺38.158/m²
₺5.8M total
4+1 family home in Acıbadem, Üsküdar
152 m² Acıbadem
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺40.625/m²
₺1.9M total
1+1 studio near Üsküdar ferry terminal
48 m² Üsküdar Merkez
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺37.222/m²
₺2.7M total
2+1 in Kuzguncuk, Üsküdar
72 m² Kuzguncuk
sahibinden Üsküdar
₺35.102/m²
₺3.5M total
3+1 apartment in Çengelköy, Üsküdar
98 m² Çengelköy
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺36.864/m²
₺4.3M total
3+1 in Zeytinlik near coastline
118 m² Zeytinlik
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺38.182/m²
₺2.1M total
1+1 near Florya station
55 m² Florya
emlakjet Bakırköy
₺41.143/m²
₺7.2M total
4+1 penthouse in Bakırköy center
175 m² Bakırköy Merkez